Saturday, 5 November 2016

sayang si bongok

Dear diary..
its just a dream come true..
its make me miss him more..

i guess he is in a deep sleep now..
actually its not a guess , its the truth heee
like i said guys.. i cant hold my shyness if amjan acting romantic..
asfa tulis blog ni.. sblum 10 min berakhir free call kami hee

ndaa lahh..
i just want him to know..
i forgot to say..
" I Love You Amjan"
asfa nak cakap dah.. but he is already sleeping..
i wanna hug him real tight now..
huaarrgggghhhh!
just wanna be in his warm hugs..

so, just gonna hold it for just another 70+ days left to meet him..
hopefully.. 
 i dunno lahhh haish..
amjan makin pandai selfie..
hahahaha.. hensem sua dia..

jan.. tunggu asfa balik eh..
sehingga tu.. stay healthy..
thanks sebab temankan asfa malam ni..^^
once again.. i wanna say
"love u bongok!"
takecare^^


sayang amjan

"strong together, weak apart"
thats us..
yeahh im gonna be really weak without u jan..
thanks for supporting me k..
be my wonderful brother.. and soon gonna be ma husband haha
ingat ni..
"i just want u.. kaw gemok ka.. tak hensem ka dimata org len.. nda cumil ka..
pedulilah... aq yg mau.. bukan dorang haha"
kebbai lopiu..


No comments:

Post a Comment

Blinking Domo